MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Colleges
Coach Registration
Registered Colleges
Serious Athletes - Boys
Serious Athletes - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Athens United Soccer
Lloyd White
Staff Access
Caleb Bratager
Staff Access
Juan Bustamante
Staff Access
Lisa Meeks
Staff Access
Roberto Velez
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/8/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Athens United 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ryan Wright
Team Manager: Kenneth Foskey
Athens United 15B Green
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ryan Wright
Team Manager: Kenneth Foskey
Athens United 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Caleb Bratager
Team Manager: Eleshea Borders
Athens United 14 Green
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Caleb Bratager
Team Manager: Eleshea Borders
Athens United 13G Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Steven Thomas
Team Manager: Steven Thomas
Athens United 2013 Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Tiffany Ditzler
Team Manager: Sergio Garcia
AUSA 2013B Green
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Black Division
Coach: Sergio Garcia
Team Manager: Tiffany Ditzler
Athens United 12B Gold
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Sergio Garcia
Athens United 2012B Green
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Drew Tyson
Team Manager: Drew Tyson
Athens United 2012B Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Drew Tyson
Team Manager: Martin Suzia
Athens United 11 Gold
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Juan Bustamante
Team Manager: Shain Dyckman
Athens United 2010G Green
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jess Briones
Team Manager: Matt Brachowski
Athens United 10B Gold
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Steven Thomas
Team Manager: Kristen Copes
Athens United U14B Green
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Simon Guzman
Team Manager: jackie peckrul
Athens United 09 Gold
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Sean Hogan
Team Manager: Richard Williams
Athens United 09 Green
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Coach: Caleb Bratager
Team Manager: Welch Suggs
U15 born in 2009
Coach: Abdulsamad Yusuf
Team Manager: Angela Morris
Athens United 08G Gold
U16 born in 2008
Under 17 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Martin Suzia
Team Manager: Jennifer Cabaniss
Athens United 08 Green
U16 born in 2008
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Cameron Brown
Team Manager: Cameron Brown
Athens United 07 Gold
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Sean Hogan
Team Manager: Tim Meyer
Athens United 06' GOLD
U18 born in 2006
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Max Solodkii
Team Manager: Jennifer WIlliams
Athens United 05 Black
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Drew Tyson
Team Manager: Lisa Meeks
ATHENSF
2023
11/18/2023
NO
GA062
lloydathensunited@yahoo.com
S743898
R
20
10/20/2023 1:00:00 AM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager