Chicago Fire Juniors  
Debbie FranzeseStaff Access
Scott MeinekeStaff Access
Larry SunderlandStaff Access
Trey BradberryStaff Access
Vincenzo ManiaciStaff Access
Brian RobertsStaff Access
Chris StewardStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
CFJ City 09G Premier
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls World Cup
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Joe McNab
olcLink
CFJ West 2008 Girls CL
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Red
Contact: Julie Dillingham
Coach: Julie Dillingham
olcLink
CFJ City 2008 Pre-ac White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Olympic
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Walden Sterrett
olcLink
CFJ West 2007 Girls Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls National
Contact: Jonny Carter
Coach: Jonny Carter
olcLink
CFJ North Shore 06 Red
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Olympic
Contact: Rich Hollingsworth
Coach: Rich Hollingsworth
olcLink
CFJ North Shore 06 Boys White
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys National
Contact: Tiffany Weiss
Coach: Rob Etheridge
olcLink
CFJ City 2006 Premier White
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys National
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Walden Sterrett
olcLink
CFJ West 2006 Boys Red
U13 born in 2006
Contact: George Gorleku
Coach: George Gorleku
olcLink
CFJ North Shore 05 Boys White
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Red
Contact: Michelle Kavoosi
Coach: Chris Fera
olcLink
CFJ North Shore 05 Red
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Olympic
Contact: Alan Schoen
Coach: Almir Hot
olcLink
CFJ City 2004 Girls Premier
U15 born in 2004
Under 15/16 Girls World Cup
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Nina Tinucci
olcLink
CFJ North Shore 04 8th
U15 born in 2004
Under 14/15 Girls World Cup
Contact: Rich Hollingsworth
Coach: Rich Hollingsworth
olcLink
CFJ West 2003 Boys Classic
U16 born in 2003
Contact: Mike Finder
Coach: Mike Finder
olcLink
CFJ North Shore 03 Boys White
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys National
Contact: Jeff Stump
Coach: Milos Stojilijkovic
olcLink
CFJ SOUTH 03/04B WHITE
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys National
Contact: Ben Angel
Coach: Ben Angel
olcLink
CFJ North Shore 02 Boys Red
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Boys Olympic
Contact: Chrisy Lichtfuss
Coach: Kuba Piotrowski
olcLink
CFJ SOUTH 02B WHITE
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Boys Olympic
Contact: David Arredondo
Coach: David Arredondo
olcLink
CFJ SOUTH 00B SELECT
U19 born in 2000
Under 19 Boys World Cup
Contact: Christian Michel
Coach: Christian Michel
olcLink


TZ2303 2019 5/24/2019 IL056 henry@commongoalssoccer.com S466467 R 4/8/2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy