MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Bryan Park – Truist Soccer Complex Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#17012
H:
11 (13U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
11 (13U) HFC HVL Classic 1
4
1
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Not Scheduled
Pending
#19933
H:
05 (19U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
05 (19U) NCF WS Gold
19UB 2ND WEST
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16077
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
12 (12U) CISC YC Tan G
12UG 3RD WEST1
BP 21
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16248
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
12 (12U) GFC Strike Eagles
12UB 2ND EAST2
BP 21
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16467
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
12 (12U) IFC Everton
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
2/3/2024
9:30 AM
#15190
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
13 (11U) BSC Cardinal G
1
0
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
BP 08A
Saturday
2/3/2024
12:00 PM
#18595
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
09 (15U) NCRT Silver
7
1
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
2/3/2024
2:00 PM
#16994
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
11 (13U) HFC Classic 1
4
0
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Friday
2/9/2024
7:30 PM
#19055
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO Red
6
4
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:30 PM
#16050
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
2
0
12UG 3RD WEST1
BP 08A
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#18828
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
3
0
16UB PREMIER
BP 07
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#17176
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
11 (13U) NCRT Reidsville
5
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#18361
H:
09 (15U) PGSA STARS GREEN
A:
09 (15U) CVYSA Blast Blue
1
0
15UB PREMIER
BP 08
Sunday
2/11/2024
10:30 AM
#15433
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Cardiff
8
1
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:00 AM
#18073
H:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
10 (14U) ACS Orange
3
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
2/11/2024
12:00 PM
#15915
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) WFC PA Blue G
2
1
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Sunday
2/11/2024
12:00 PM
#16055
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC TWISTERS G
2
3
12UG 3RD WEST1
BP 08B
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#17002
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
1
0
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:00 PM
#18272
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
10 (14U) NRFA Ajax
4
0
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
BP 07
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:30 PM
#15916
H:
12 (12U) NCF WS GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) WFC PA Blue G
3
1
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Friday
2/16/2024
6:00 PM
#18602
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
09 (15U) ACFC LOBOS
0
6
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Friday
2/16/2024
7:30 PM
#19063
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ SILVER
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO Red
3
2
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#15619
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
13 (11U) CVFC PRESTON
2
3
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 08B
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#16721
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Silver G
A:
11 (13U) OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE G
3
4
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:00 PM
#16275
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ SILVER
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
1
0
12UB 2ND WEST1
BP 08A
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#18079
H:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
10 (14U) SASL EARTHQUAKES
1
2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:30 PM
#16226
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
12 (12U) NRFA Ajax
4
1
12UB 2ND EAST2
BP 08A
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:30 PM
#15061
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red G
A:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
2
3
11UG 1ST WEST
BP 08B
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#16701
H:
12 (12U) NCF TRIAD EAST G
A:
11 (13U) FCA Parma G
3
0
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:15 PM
#18477
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM BLUE
0
4
15UB 1ST WEST
BP 08
Friday
3/1/2024
6:00 PM
#19617
H:
06 (18U) NCF Premier
A:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
0
3
18UB PREMIER
BP 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#19621
H:
06 (18U) NCF PREMIER
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold South
2
0
18UB PREMIER
BP 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:30 PM
#15284
H:
13 (11U) NCF TRIAD WEST G
A:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Blue
1
0
11UB 1ST EAST
BP 08B
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:00 PM
#16710
H:
12 (12U) NCF Triad West G
A:
11 (13U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
0
2
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Friday
3/8/2024
6:00 PM
#17009
H:
11 (13U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold
1
1
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Friday
3/8/2024
7:15 PM
#16735
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Silver G
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD G
0
2
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 08
Friday
3/8/2024
7:30 PM
#18925
H:
08 (16U) NCF WS GOLD
A:
08 (16U) TUSA Silver
2
1
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
BP 07
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#18608
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
09 (15U) NCRT White
4
0
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#19079
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
7
1
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#15628
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS Bronze Black
4
1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#17202
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
11 (13U) MYSA Red Bulls
2
1
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#19929
H:
05 (19U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
05 (19U) CESA ASHEVILLE FC
0
2
19UB 2ND WEST
BP 07
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#19085
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
1
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#18874
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
4
0
16UB PREMIER
BP 08
Friday
3/15/2024
6:00 PM
#16462
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
12 (12U) NCF WS BRONZE
0
4
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Friday
3/15/2024
7:15 PM
#15457
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ GOLD
1
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Friday
3/15/2024
7:30 PM
#19090
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO Red
7
2
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
3/16/2024
8:30 AM
#15296
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Red
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS RED
1
2
11UB 1ST EAST
BP 08A
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#19092
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
08 (16U) ACFC RED WOLVES
0
7
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#17575
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
10 (14U) CISC North Blue G
0
0
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 08
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#17394
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA 2
0
3
13UB 3RD WEST1
BP 07
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#18471
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
09 (15U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
0
2
15UB 1ST WEST
BP 07
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:30 AM
#16454
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
12 (12U) NCRT Blue
6
0
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 10
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#18301
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
10 (14U) WHYFC Blue
2
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
BP 07
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#19389
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
07 (17U) FWSC IMPACT
0
1
17UB 2ND EAST1
BP 16
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#18096
H:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL
0
2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#19067
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
08 (16U) NCRT White
3
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:30 PM
#16230
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
12 (12U) TSA Atletico Madrid
10
0
12UB 2ND EAST2
BP 11 - Atrium
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:00 PM
#16723
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
11 (13U) OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE G
0
3
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 16
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#17014
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
6
1
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#15939
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Gold G
A:
12 (12U) SSYSA Stokes Thunder G
0
0
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 10
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#16453
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Bronze
A:
12 (12U) YSA Rampage
1
1
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 11 - Atrium
Sunday
3/17/2024
4:00 PM
#17555
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
1
2
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 16
Wednesday
3/20/2024
6:00 PM
#19087
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
1
3
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 17
Wednesday
3/20/2024
7:30 PM
#18618
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
09 (15U) NCF GSO Silver
3
3
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 17
Friday
3/22/2024
7:30 PM
#17016
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
11 (13U) NCF HPJ GOLD
1
3
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#17391
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
11 (13U) IFC Southhampton
5
1
13UB 3RD WEST1
BP 07
Saturday
3/23/2024
11:00 AM
#16066
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G
3
0
12UG 3RD WEST1
BP 08A
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#16752
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER G
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Silver G
2
0
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 07
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:30 PM
#16469
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC United
2
2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#17399
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
4
3
13UB 3RD WEST1
BP 07
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#17382
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
11 (13U) CISC MAT BLUE
1
2
13UB 3RD WEST1
BP 07
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#16756
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Gremio G
5
0
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 07
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#19365
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
07 (17U) NRFA Red
2
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
BP 08
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15459
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
13 (11U) NRFA RED
2
6
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#18878
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
08 (16U) SCS Clinton United
4
1
16UB PREMIER
BP 07
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#17559
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville King G
2
2
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 08
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#18099
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
10 (14U) NCRT White
4
0
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#16724
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Gremio G
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 08
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:30 PM
#15460
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red
A:
13 (11U) NRFA RED
1
5
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Wednesday
4/3/2024
6:00 PM
#16450
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ BRONZE
A:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
4
2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 21
Friday
4/5/2024
6:00 PM
#19094
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ Silver
1
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Friday
4/5/2024
6:00 PM
#15461
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red
A:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
2
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Friday
4/5/2024
6:00 PM
#15462
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
13 (11U) NCF Triad East G
3
0
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08B
Friday
4/5/2024
7:15 PM
#16160
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Red
A:
12 (12U) NCF WS GOLD
0
10
12UB 1ST WEST
BP 08A
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:00 AM
#16459
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Bronze
A:
12 (12U) IFC EVERTON
2
3
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#18628
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
5
1
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#16763
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER G
A:
11 (13U) NRFA Red G
2
1
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 08
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#18879
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
08 (16U) TUSA GOLD
1
2
16UB PREMIER
BP 08
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:30 AM
#15060
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red G
A:
13 (11U) CISC PE S G
11UG 1ST WEST
BP 08A
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#18629
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
09 (15U) NCF GSO GOLD
1
7
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
4/7/2024
5:00 PM
#19649
H:
06 (18U) NCF Premier
A:
06 (18U) WCUSC PREMIER
1
5
18UB PREMIER
BP 07
Wednesday
4/10/2024
6:00 PM
#18630
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Silver
3
0
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 16
Wednesday
4/10/2024
7:15 PM
#15435
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO RED
A:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs
3
0
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 20A - Harris Teeter
Friday
4/12/2024
6:00 PM
#15464
H:
13 (11U) NCF Triad East G
A:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs
1
1
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Friday
4/12/2024
6:00 PM
#15306
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Red
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
11UB 1ST EAST
BP 08B
Friday
4/12/2024
7:15 PM
#15645
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
13 (11U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
4
2
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Friday
4/12/2024
7:15 PM
#15465
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red
8
1
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#18069
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold
1
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 15 - Science Center
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#16712
H:
12 (12U) NCF TRIAD EAST G
A:
11 (13U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
5
0
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:00 AM
#15455
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Cardiff
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS GOLD
1
4
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:30 AM
#19613
H:
06 (18U) NCF PREMIER
A:
06 (18U) WFC Gold North
5
2
18UB PREMIER
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#18632
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ SILVER
A:
09 (15U) NCRT White
4
1
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 15 - Science Center
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#17216
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
7
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#18267
H:
10 (14U) NCF WS BRONZE
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Dortmund
5
0
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:30 PM
#16070
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga G
4
0
12UG 3RD WEST1
BP 20A - Harris Teeter
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:30 PM
#15276
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Red
A:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
11UB 1ST EAST
BP 21
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#18882
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
08 (16U) WFC Gold North
3
0
16UB PREMIER
BP 15 - Science Center
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#16999
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
11 (13U) HFC HVL Classic 1
3
0
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#15467
H:
13 (11U) NCF Triad East G
A:
13 (11U) SASL VOLCANOES
1
4
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 20A - Harris Teeter
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#15466
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Cardiff
5
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:30 PM
#15949
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) WFC PA South JRs G
3
0
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#18315
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Dortmund
5
0
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
BP 15 - Science Center
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#19383
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
07 (17U) BSC CARDINAL
2
4
17UB 2ND EAST1
BP 07
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#19096
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
08 (16U) NCRT SILVER
1
4
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:30 PM
#16157
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Red
A:
12 (12U) CSA N/HV ROMA ELITE
1
9
12UB 1ST WEST
BP 21
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#16770
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier G
3
0
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 16
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#15201
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
13 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
2
1
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
BP 21
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:00 PM
#18473
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT BLUE
0
1
15UB 1ST WEST
BP 08
Wednesday
4/17/2024
6:00 PM
#17368
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS BRONZE
1
3
13UB 3RD WEST1
BP 12
Wednesday
4/17/2024
6:00 PM
#15469
H:
13 (11U) NCF Triad East G
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS GOLD
1
7
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Tuesday
4/23/2024
7:15 PM
#16711
H:
12 (12U) NCF Triad East G
A:
12 (12U) NCF TRIAD WEST G
3
4
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Wednesday
4/24/2024
6:00 PM
#15436
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
13 (11U) NCF Triad East G
3
0
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Wednesday
4/24/2024
6:30 PM
#18106
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Silver
5
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Friday
4/26/2024
7:30 PM
#18631
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
09 (15U) NCF WS Silver
5
2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#18319
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
2
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
BP 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#18634
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ SILVER
A:
09 (15U) NCRT Silver
2
0
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#19097
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
2
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 16
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#16286
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
12 (12U) IFC LEEDS
2
4
12UB 2ND WEST1
BP 21
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#18107
H:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Bronze
4
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#16776
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Silver G
A:
12 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 16
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#16651
H:
11 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
A:
11 (13U) JASA COASTAL SURGE G
0
5
13UG ELITE
BP 07
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#17221
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
11 (13U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
1
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#16460
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ BRONZE
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
6
1
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
4/27/2024
3:30 PM
#15952
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD G
A:
12 (12U) ACFC Pandas G
2
1
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#17017
H:
11 (13U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
3
0
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
BP 08
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:00 AM
#16714
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
12 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#18635
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
09 (15U) NCF WS SILVER
0
2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#19057
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
08 (16U) NCRT White
3
1
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:00 PM
#16264
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ SILVER
A:
12 (12U) CSA North King
3
0
12UB 2ND WEST1
BP 21
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#17403
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS BRONZE
A:
11 (13U) WUSC Revolution
6
1
13UB 3RD WEST1
BP 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#17404
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
11 (13U) WUSC Revolution
6
1
13UB 3RD WEST1
BP 07
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#17552
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64 G
3
0
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 08
Monday
4/29/2024
7:15 PM
#15443
H:
13 (11U) NCF Triad East G
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08A
Friday
5/3/2024
6:00 PM
#17585
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold G
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 07
Friday
5/3/2024
7:30 PM
#16805
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS Gold G
A:
11 (13U) SSYSA STOKES THUNDER G
3
6
13UG 2ND WEST1
BP 07
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:30 AM
#15452
H:
13 (11U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red
6
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
#19393
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
07 (17U) WFC Lazio
5
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
BP 07
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
#16746
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Silver G
A:
11 (13U) WFC Gold G
1
1
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 08
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#18636
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
2
2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
5/4/2024
2:00 PM
#16745
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
11 (13U) TSA Thorns G
2
1
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 07
Saturday
5/4/2024
3:45 PM
#16446
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/4/2024
3:45 PM
#15955
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Gold G
A:
12 (12U) BSC CARDINAL G
1
2
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#19399
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
6
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
BP 07
Sunday
5/5/2024
3:15 PM
#19098
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO Red
A:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
2
3
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Tuesday
5/7/2024
7:15 PM
#19370
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
07 (17U) WFC Fiorentina North
17UB 2ND EAST1
BP 12
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#16766
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
13UG 2ND EAST
BP 12
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:00 PM
#17590
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO GOLD G
A:
10 (14U) GCCSA Gold G
2
0
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
BP 12
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:00 PM
#18465
H:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
15UB 1ST WEST
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/11/2024
1:30 PM
#16221
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
12 (12U) NRFA Red
2
1
12UB 2ND EAST2
BP 21
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#18279
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
BP 12
Sunday
5/12/2024
1:00 PM
#19062
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
08 (16U) NCRT Silver
12
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 12
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
3837
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Bryan Park – Truist Soccer Complex
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager