MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Teams/Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Fields
Documents
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
NCFC Recreation - Fall
Schedule
Standings
Smith Creek Park Schedule
Saturday
8/26/2023
8:00 AM
#63169
H:
U16 WF FIREBIRDS
A:
U16 WF ROADRUNNERS
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
8/26/2023
10:00 AM
#63095
H:
8TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS
A:
8TH GRADE RAL DYNAMITE
8th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
8/26/2023
11:30 AM
#62957
H:
6TH GRADE WF ORIOLES
A:
6TH GRADE RAL JEDI
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
8/26/2023
12:00 PM
#63000
H:
7TH GRADE WF FALCONS G
A:
7TH GRADE RAL COMMANDERS G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
8/26/2023
1:00 PM
#62960
H:
6TH GRADE WF RAVENS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL RENEGADES
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
8/26/2023
2:30 PM
#62888
H:
6TH GRADE WF DOVES G
A:
6TH GRADE HILLANDALE HAWKS G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
8/26/2023
4:00 PM
#62889
H:
6TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS G
A:
6TH GRADE RAL WIZARDS G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
8/27/2023
1:00 PM
#63168
H:
U16 WF ROADRUNNERS
A:
U16 RAL ACES
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
8/27/2023
3:00 PM
#63134
H:
U16 WF SCREAMING EAGLES G
A:
U16 RAL VALKYRIES G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
8/27/2023
3:00 PM
#63226
H:
U19 WF RAPTORS
A:
U19 RAL ACES
Under 19 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
8/27/2023
5:00 PM
#63166
H:
U16 WF CONDORS
A:
U16 CARY LEAVES
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
8/27/2023
5:00 PM
#63209
H:
U19 WF FALCONS G
A:
U19 CARY FIRE G
Under 19 Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#63136
H:
U16 WF SCREAMING EAGLES G
A:
U16 DCH SWISS G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#63230
H:
U19 WF RAPTORS
A:
U19 RAL DRAGONS
Under 19 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
3:00 PM
#63137
H:
U16 WF FLAMINGOS G
A:
U16 RAL DOLPHINS G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
9/10/2023
3:00 PM
#63170
H:
U16 WF ROADRUNNERS
A:
U16 CARY RUSH
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
5:00 PM
#63055
H:
7TH GRADE WF HAWKS
A:
7TH GRADE GARNER PUMAS
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
9/10/2023
5:00 PM
#63172
H:
U16 WF FIREBIRDS
A:
U16 CARY LEAVES
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
5:30 PM
#62762
H:
5TH GRADE WF FERNS G
A:
5TH GRADE WF VULTURES G
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
9/16/2023
8:00 AM
#63060
H:
7TH GRADE WF PTERODACTYLS
A:
7TH GRADE RAL CREW
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
9/16/2023
10:00 AM
#62968
H:
6TH GRADE WF FIREBIRDS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL CHAOS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
9/16/2023
10:00 AM
#63059
H:
7TH GRADE WF HAWKS
A:
7TH GRADE GARNER JUNGLE CATS
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
9/16/2023
12:00 PM
#63105
H:
8TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
8TH GRADE CARY KUDZU
8th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
9/16/2023
1:00 PM
#62898
H:
6TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS G
A:
6TH GRADE CARY BLAZE G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
9/16/2023
1:00 PM
#62848
H:
5TH GRADE WF TROODONS
A:
5TH GRADE GARNER BENGALS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
9/16/2023
2:00 PM
#63010
H:
7TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS G
A:
7TH GRADE CARY SWARMS G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Saturday
9/16/2023
2:30 PM
#62849
H:
5TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL CADETS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
9/16/2023
4:00 PM
#63061
H:
7TH GRADE WF VELOCIRAPTORS
A:
7TH GRADE RAL DESTROYERS
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 1
Saturday
9/16/2023
4:00 PM
#62850
H:
5TH GRADE WF CONDORS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL CLIPPERS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#63143
H:
U16 WF FLAMINGOS G
A:
U16 RAL NW STRIKERS G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#63235
H:
U19 WF RAPTORS
A:
U19 GARNER COUGARS
Under 19 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
9/17/2023
2:30 PM
#62840
H:
5TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS
A:
5TH GRADE GARNER BENGALS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
9/17/2023
3:00 PM
#63238
H:
U19 WF CRANES
A:
U19 CARY HURRICANES
Under 19 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
9/17/2023
5:00 PM
#63175
H:
U16 WF FIREBIRDS
A:
U16 RAL ACES
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:30 AM
#62976
H:
6TH GRADE WF FIREBIRDS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL RENEGADES
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:00 AM
#62977
H:
6TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
6TH GRADE WF RAVENS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:00 AM
#63071
H:
7TH GRADE WF PTERODACTYLS
A:
7TH GRADE HILLANDALE THUNDER
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:30 AM
#62912
H:
6TH GRADE WF DOVES G
A:
6TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#63223
H:
U19 WF FALCONS G
A:
U19 CARY FIRE G
Under 19 Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#63077
H:
7TH GRADE WF HAWKS
A:
7TH GRADE HILLANDALE LIGHTNING
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:00 PM
#62860
H:
5TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL MARMOTS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:00 PM
#63019
H:
7TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS G
A:
7TH GRADE RAL FLYERS G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:30 PM
#62861
H:
5TH GRADE WF CONDORS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL DAREDEVILS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:00 PM
#62866
H:
5TH GRADE WF TROODONS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL HONEY BADGERS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:00 PM
#63072
H:
7TH GRADE WF VELOCIRAPTORS
A:
7TH GRADE CARY TORNADOS
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#63155
H:
U16 WF FLAMINGOS G
A:
U16 CARY EARTHQUAKES G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#63247
H:
U19 WF CRANES
A:
U19 WF RAPTORS
Under 19 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#62983
H:
6TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL CHAOS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:00 PM
#63190
H:
U16 WF CONDORS
A:
U16 DCH DEFENDERS
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#62984
H:
6TH GRADE WF FIREBIRDS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL DEVASTATORS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
5:00 PM
#63118
H:
8TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
8TH GRADE CARY STELLARS
8th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
10/1/2023
5:00 PM
#63192
H:
U16 WF ROADRUNNERS
A:
U16 RAL PIRATES
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/1/2023
5:30 PM
#62981
H:
6TH GRADE WF RAVENS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL BANANA SLUGS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:00 AM
#62783
H:
5TH GRADE WF VULTURES G
A:
5TH GRADE RAL UNICORNS G
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/14/2023
11:30 AM
#62877
H:
5TH GRADE WF CONDORS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL BOOMERANGS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#63026
H:
7TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS G
A:
7TH GRADE CARY THORNS G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#63124
H:
8TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
8TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS
8th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/14/2023
1:00 PM
#62780
H:
5TH GRADE WF FERNS G
A:
5TH GRADE RAL SHIELDS G
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#63197
H:
U16 WF CONDORS
A:
U16 WF ROADRUNNERS
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#63001
H:
7TH GRADE RAL BEETLES G
A:
7TH GRADE CARY SWARMS G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/15/2023
2:30 PM
#62873
H:
5TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS
A:
5TH GRADE WF CONDORS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Sunday
10/15/2023
3:00 PM
#63257
H:
U19 WF RAPTORS
A:
U19 CARY HURRICANES
Under 19 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#62872
H:
5TH GRADE WF TROODONS
A:
5TH GRADE GARNER TIGERS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Sunday
10/15/2023
5:00 PM
#63219
H:
U19 WF FALCONS G
A:
U19 DCH WOODCROFT G
Under 19 Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/21/2023
8:00 AM
#63129
H:
8TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS
A:
8TH GRADE RAL BISON
8th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/21/2023
8:30 AM
#62994
H:
6TH GRADE WF RAVENS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL DEVASTATORS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:00 AM
#62886
H:
5TH GRADE WF CONDORS
A:
5TH GRADE GARNER TIGERS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:00 AM
#63131
H:
8TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
8TH GRADE CHATHAM BOLTS
8th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/21/2023
11:30 AM
#62884
H:
5TH GRADE WF TROODONS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL BOOMERANGS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/21/2023
12:00 PM
#63088
H:
7TH GRADE WF HAWKS
A:
7TH GRADE CARY REVOLUTION
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/21/2023
1:00 PM
#62885
H:
5TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS
A:
5TH GRADE USC TORNADOES
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/21/2023
2:00 PM
#63089
H:
7TH GRADE WF PTERODACTYLS
A:
7TH GRADE HSFV VENOM
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:00 PM
#63034
H:
7TH GRADE WF FALCONS G
A:
7TH GRADE RAL FLYERS G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:00 PM
#62991
H:
6TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL BANANA SLUGS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:00 PM
#63090
H:
7TH GRADE WF VELOCIRAPTORS
A:
7TH GRADE GARNER PUMAS
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/21/2023
5:30 PM
#62785
H:
5TH GRADE WF VULTURES G
A:
5TH GRADE RAL ROCKETS G
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Sunday
10/22/2023
11:30 AM
#62966
H:
6TH GRADE WF ORIOLES
A:
6TH GRADE WF RAVENS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Sunday
10/22/2023
1:00 PM
#63163
H:
U16 WF SCREAMING EAGLES G
A:
U16 CARY EARTHQUAKES G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
10/22/2023
1:00 PM
#62893
H:
6TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS G
A:
6TH GRADE RAL HEDGEHOGS G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/22/2023
1:00 PM
#63220
H:
U19 WF FALCONS G
A:
U19 RAL FIRECRACKERS G
Under 19 Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/22/2023
2:30 PM
#62897
H:
6TH GRADE WF DOVES G
A:
6TH GRADE CARY VOLCANOS G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/22/2023
3:00 PM
#63203
H:
U16 WF ROADRUNNERS
A:
U16 HILLANDALE BULL CITY STRIKERS
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/22/2023
5:00 PM
#63099
H:
8TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS
A:
8TH GRADE USC WHIRLWINDS
8th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 1
Sunday
10/22/2023
5:00 PM
#63204
H:
U16 WF CONDORS
A:
U16 WF FIREBIRDS
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
8:00 AM
#63149
H:
U16 WF SCREAMING EAGLES G
A:
U16 WF FLAMINGOS G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:00 AM
#63068
H:
7TH GRADE WF HAWKS
A:
7TH GRADE RAL DESTROYERS
7th Grade Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
11:30 AM
#62906
H:
6TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS G
A:
6TH GRADE CARY FLARES G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#63012
H:
7TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS G
A:
7TH GRADE WF FALCONS G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:30 PM
#62771
H:
5TH GRADE WF FERNS G
A:
5TH GRADE RAL OTTERS G
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:00 PM
#62905
H:
6TH GRADE WF DOVES G
A:
6TH GRADE RAL BREAKAWAY G
6th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
10/28/2023
2:00 PM
#62857
H:
5TH GRADE WF TROODONS
A:
5TH GRADE RAL CLIPPERS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/28/2023
2:30 PM
#62974
H:
6TH GRADE WF ORIOLES
A:
6TH GRADE RAL DEVASTATORS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2A
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:30 PM
#62770
H:
5TH GRADE WF VULTURES G
A:
5TH GRADE RAL SPARKLES G
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Saturday
10/28/2023
5:00 PM
#62975
H:
6TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
A:
6TH GRADE WF FIREBIRDS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/29/2023
12:30 PM
#62964
H:
6TH GRADE WF FIREBIRDS
A:
6TH GRADE RAL JEDI
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/29/2023
12:30 PM
#63240
H:
U19 WF CRANES
A:
U19 HILLANDALE UNITED
Under 19 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:00 PM
#62961
H:
6TH GRADE WF ORIOLES
A:
6TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#63186
H:
U16 WF FIREBIRDS
A:
U16 CARY RUSH
Under 16 Boys
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
3:30 PM
#62841
H:
5TH GRADE WF CONDORS
A:
5TH GRADE WF TROODONS
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
Smith Creek Park 2B
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:30 PM
#63145
H:
U16 WF FLAMINGOS G
A:
U16 WF SCREAMING EAGLES G
Under 16 Girls
Smith Creek Park 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
5:00 PM
#63027
H:
7TH GRADE WF FALCONS G
A:
7TH GRADE USC WAVE G
7th Grade Girls
Smith Creek Park 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Kindergarten Girls Cary/Garner/HSFV
Kindergarten Girls Cary/DCH
Kindergarten Girls Raleigh-Halifax
Kindergarten Girls Raleigh
Kindergarten Girls Wake Forest
Kindergarten Boys Cary Navy
Kindergarten Boys Cary Red
Kindergarten Boys Durham/Chapel Hill
Kindergarten Boys Garner/HSFV
Kindergarten Boys Raleigh-Halifax
Kindergarten Boys Raleigh/Knightdale
Kindergarten Boys Raleigh Red
Kindergarten Boys Wake Forest
1st Grade Girls Cary/DCH
1st Grade Girls Cary/Garner/HSFV
1st Grade Girls Raleigh Navy
1st Grade Girls Raleigh Red
1st Grade Girls Wake Forest
1st Grade Boys Cary Navy
1st Grade Boys Cary Red
1st Grade Boys Cary White
1st Grade Boys Chatham/DCH
1st Grade Boys Garner/HSFV
1st Grade Boys Raleigh/Knightdale
1st Grade Boys Raleigh Red
1st Grade Boys Raleigh White
1st Grade Boys Raleigh Grey
1st Grade Boys Wake Forest
2nd Grade Girls CaryChat/Garner/HSFV
2nd Grade Girls Raleigh Navy
2nd Grade Girls Raleigh Red
2nd Grade Girls Wake Forest
2nd Grade Boys Cary Navy
2nd Grade Boys Cary Red
2nd Grade Boys Cary White
2nd Grade Boys Chatham/DCH
2nd Grade Boys Garner/HSFV
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh Navy
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh/Knightdale
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh White
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh Grey
2nd Grade Boys Wake Forest
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
3rd Grade Girls Raleigh/Garner
3rd Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
3rd Grade Boys Raleigh Navy
3rd Grade Boys Raleigh Red
3rd Grade Boys Wake Forest
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
4th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
4th Grade Boys Raleigh
4th Grade Boys Wake Forest
5th Grade Girls Cary/Garner
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
5th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH/HSFV
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys Cary/DCH
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
7th Grade Girls
7th Grade Boys
8th Grade Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
2053
0
NCFCRECF
2023
NCFCRECF
NC016
teamonly
Y
1
NoCodes
Smith Creek Park
CASL
2023
8/12/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager