Under 08 Boys Elite Division
2016 LSA boys u8 | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2016/17 B Elite 2 | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Georgia Impact 16B Premier | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
IAFC 2016B Sporting | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
Under 09 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B15 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2015B Elite | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
GSA North 15B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
LSA15B | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 15 Academy Milton Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Triumph 15 Boys Gold | Tucker Youth Soccer Association | GA |
UFA 15B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 09 Boys Premier Division
Georgia Impact SC 15B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
GSA South 15B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH 15B Buckhead Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Steamers FC 2015B Academy | Steamers FC | GA |
Triumph 15 Boys Green | Tucker Youth Soccer Association | GA |
UFA Norcross 15B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
UFA Norcross 15B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 09 Boys Select Division
Atlanta Fire 15 B Gold | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Red | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
FC Sudamerica U9B | FC Sudamerica | GA |
NTH 15B Buckhead Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 15B Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 15B Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Need 1 team(s)
Under 09 Boys Classic Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Black | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Georgia Impact SC 15B Gold | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
GSA South 15B White | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Classic | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union B2015 Azul | Rush Union | GA |
UFA 15B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 15B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
UFA Norcross 15B Gold | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 09 Boys Royal Division
2015 Silver | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Georgia Impact 15B Silver | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
IAFC 2015B White | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA 15 Academy Cherokee | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Royal | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 15B Silver 1 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 15B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Loganville 15B White | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
Under 10 Boys Elite Division
Dalton FC 2014 premier | Dalton FC | GA |
Georgia Impact 14B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
NTH NASA 14B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Triumph 14 Gold | Tucker Youth Soccer Association | GA |
Under 10 Boys Premier Division
Atlanta Fire 2014 B Elite 2 | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Georgia Impact SC 14B Premier | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
Georgia Storm 2014B Gold | Georgia Storm SA | GA |
GSA North 14B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
GSA South 14B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 14B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 14B Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Steamers FC Blue 14 | Steamers FC | GA |
Under 10 Boys Select Division
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Red | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Georgia Impact SC 14B Gold | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
NGSA 2014 | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 14B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union B2014 Rush | Rush Union | GA |
Triumph 14 Green | Tucker Youth Soccer Association | GA |
UFA Mountains 14B Black | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 10 Boys Classic Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Black | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
FC Sudamerica U10B | FC Sudamerica | GA |
LSA14B | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH 14B Buckhead Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 14B Classic | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Metro ATL 14B | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
YMCA Arsenal 2014 Boys Red | YMCA Arsenal Rome | GA |
Under 10 Boys Royal Division
2014 B Gold 2 | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Ambush SC B14 Black | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Royal | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH 14B Buckhead Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 14B Royal | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 14B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 14B Gold | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 10 Boys White Division
2014/15 Redoubt Generals | Redoubt Soccer | TN |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Grey | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Georgia Storm SA 14B Silver | Georgia Storm SA | GA |
GSA South 14B White | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NGSA 2014 Premier | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH LakePoint 14 B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SITS 14B Eagles | Kid Goals Elite (KG) | GA |
UFA 14B Blue | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Boys Elite Division
GSA 13B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 13B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 13b Elite Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Triumph 13 Boys Gold | Tucker Youth Soccer Association | GA |
TSC 13B Premier Blue | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA 13B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
USC 2013 Boys Premier | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 11 Boys Premier Division
Chattanooga FC 13B Navy | Chattanooga FC Academy | TN |
Georgia Impact 13B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
GSA North 13B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
LSA13BGOLD | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 13B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Triumph 13 Boys Green | Tucker Youth Soccer Association | GA |
TSC 13B Premier White | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Premier | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
Under 11 Boys Select Division
Atlanta Fire 2013 B Elite 2 | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Red | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
GSA North 14B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NGSA 2013 elite | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH 13B Buckhead Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 13b Premier Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE | Steamers FC | GA |
UFA Mountains 13B Red | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 11 Boys Classic Division
Georgia Impact 13B Premier | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
GSA North 13B White | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
GSA South 13B White | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 13B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
One Knox 13B- Blue | One Knoxville YC | TN |
One Knox 13B- Orange | One Knoxville YC | TN |
UFA Norcross 13B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 11 Boys Royal Division
2013 White | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
FC Sudamerica U11B | FC Sudamerica | GA |
GSA North 13B Black | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
GSA South 13B Black | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH 13B Buckhead Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 13B Classic | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 13B Blue | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 13B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Boys White Division
2013 Silver | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Black | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
NTH LakePoint B 13 Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Nasa 13 Select Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union B2013 Cinza | Rush Union | GA |
UFA Mountains 13B Blue | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 12 Boys Elite Division
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Pre-ECNL Black | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Pre-ECNL Red | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
LSA '12B PRE MLS SCCL A | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 12 Pre ECNL II | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 12 PRE ECNL III | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
USC 2012 Boys Premier | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 12 Boys Premier Division
CFC12B Blue | Carolina Football Club | SC |
Chattanooga FC 12B Navy | Chattanooga FC Academy | TN |
Georgia Impact SC 12B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
NGSA 2012 | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH 12B Buckhead Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
One Knox 12B- Orange | One Knoxville YC | TN |
Under 12 Boys Select Division
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Elite 1 | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
NTH 12B Buckhead Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos '12 Boys Red Team | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
UFA Mountains 12B Red | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 12 Boys Classic Division
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Elite 3 | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Royal | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA 12B SCCL B | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH 12B Buckhead Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH LP 12 B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 12 Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 12b Select Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Steamers FC 2012 White | Steamers FC | GA |
Under 12 Boys Royal Division
All-In FC Buford 2012 Gold | All-In FC Buford | GA |
DDYSC Wolves 12B Orange | Decatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC) | GA |
FC Sudamerica U12B | FC Sudamerica | GA |
Georgia Impact SC 12B Gold | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Classic | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos '12 Boys Silver Team | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Rush Union 2012B Black | Rush Union | GA |
Rush Union B2012 Cinza | Rush Union | GA |
Under 13 Boys Elite Division
Atlanta Fire 2011 B ECNL | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Chattanooga FC 11B Navy | Chattanooga FC Academy | TN |
Inter Atlanta FC 11B ADP | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA 11B Premier | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NASA 11 ECNL-RL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA SCCL 11 Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 11B ECNL RL | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
USC 2011 Boys Premier | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Georgia Impact SC 11B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
Georgia Storm SA 11B Gold | Georgia Storm SA | GA |
LSA 2011B Gold National League | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NGSA 2011 Calhoun Elite | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH 11 SCCL Premier Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
TSC 12B Showcase Blue | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA Norcross 11B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
UFA12B Pre ECNL | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 13 Boys Select Division
NASA NTH 11 SCCL Premier Buckhead | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Marietta 11B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Premier Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 2nd Team | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
TSC 12B Showcase White | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA U11B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 13 Boys Classic Division
Ambush SC B11 Black | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
CSA Arrows | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
GSA South 11B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Navy | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA 11 Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
Roswell Santos 11B White | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Rush Union B2011 Royal | Rush Union | GA |
Rush Union B2011 Rush | Rush Union | GA |
Under 13 Boys Royal Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B Red | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Royal | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA 11 Cherokee | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 11 SCCL CLASSIC SMYRNA | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 11B Silver | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Under 14 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B10 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2010 ECNL | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 10B ADP | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA 10B MLS | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
UFA Norcross 10B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
United USC 10 Boys Premier | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 14 Boys Premier Division
Georgia Impact SC 10B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
Georgia Storm 2010B Elite | Georgia Storm SA | GA |
LSA 10 NAL | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 2010 SCCL ELITE | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
One Knox 10B- NPL | One Knoxville YC | TN |
Rush Union B2010 Rush | Rush Union | GA |
TSC 10B Williamson Nike | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA 10B RL | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 14 Boys Select Division
GSA South 10B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Blue | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 10 SCCL Premier Buckhead | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 10B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B Red | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
WFSC 2010 Boys | West Florida Soccer Club | FL |
Under 14 Boys Classic Division
All-In FC Snellville 2010B Blue | All-In FC Snellville | GA |
B2010 Rush Union Royal | Rush Union | GA |
Chattanooga FC 10B Navy | Chattanooga FC Academy | TN |
GSA North 10B White | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Royal | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA 2010 SCCL Select Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Steamers FC 10 White | Steamers FC | GA |
Wolves 11 | Anders Soccer Club | GA |
Under 15 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B09 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2009B ECNL | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 09B ADP | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA_09_SCCL | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 10 ECNL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
STEAMERS FC ELITE | Steamers FC | GA |
UFA Norcross 09B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
United USC 09 Boys Premier | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 15 Boys Premier Division
09 SCCL Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
GSA 09B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 09B Blue | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
TSC 09B Williamson Showcase | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
TSC Murfreesboro 2009 Boys Showcase | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA 09B RL Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B SAPL Premier | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
Under 15 Boys Select Division
2009 RSC 2nd Team | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Ambush SC B09 White | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
FC Sudamerica U15B CH | FC Sudamerica | GA |
GSA North 09B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NGSA Dalton 09 Premier | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Nasa 10 ECNL RL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 15 Boys Classic Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B Red | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Georgia Impact SC 09B Premier | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
MAYS NW Cobb - B09 Elite | Metro Atlanta YMCA Soccer | GA |
NTH NASA 2009 SCCL 2 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 2009 White | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Trussville Fire 09 | Trussville United SC (TUSC) | AL |
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
United USC 09 Boys Elite | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 16 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B08 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 08B ADP | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA Sharks 08B Navy NAL | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NGSA Dalton 08 | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 08 SCCL ELITE | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 08 SCCL ELITE MILTON | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union B2008 Rush | Rush Union | GA |
USC 08B Premier | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
DeSoto FC 08B Premier | Desoto County SA / Desoto FC | MS |
Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
Georgia Storm 08B Premier | Georgia Storm SA | GA |
NTH NASA 09 ECNL-RL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 2008 Blue | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
TSC 08B Williamson Premier | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA 08B RL | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Red | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
Under 16 Boys Select Division
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08B Red | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Georgia Impact 08B Premier | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
LSA Sharkâs SCCL Boys | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NGSA Dalton 08 Premier | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 08 Classic Cherokee | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-S 08 SCCL Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 2008 Boys White | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
USC 08 Boys Elite | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 17 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B07 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNL | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 07B ADP | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NGSA 2007 Dalton Premier | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
NGSA Rome 2007 Elite | North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA) | GA |
UFA 07B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B SAPL Premier | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
UFA Norcross 07B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 17 Boys Premier Division
Chattanooga FC 07 Navy | Chattanooga FC Academy | TN |
IFC 07B Red | International Futbol Club of MS | MS |
Impact SC 07B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
LSA U17 NAL | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 07 SCCL PREMIER MARIETTA | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 2007 Blue | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
TSC MURFREESBORO 2007 BOYS SHOWCASE | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
UFA Mountains 07B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 17 Boys Select Division
07 SCCL Premier Buckhead | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Alliance SC 2007B Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 07B Red | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Georgia Impact SC 07 Premier | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
GSA South 07B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blue | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA 07 SCCL CLASSIC SMYRNA | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Norcross 08B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 19 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B05/06 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2005/2006 B ECNL | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
CFC05/06B Elite | Carolina Football Club | SC |
Inter Atlanta FC 05B ADP | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA 05 ECNL-R | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
USC 06 Boys Premier | United Soccer Club (AL) | AL |
Under 19 Boys Premier Division
2005 Rush Union Royal | Rush Union | GA |
Ambush SC B06/05 White | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2007B ECNL | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 05/06 Showcase | Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy | TN |
Inter Atlanta FC Blue 05/06 | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA 05/06 SCCL Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 19 Boys Select Division
Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
IFC 05/06 Boys Red | International Futbol Club of MS | MS |
NTH NASA 05B SCCL Premier I | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Loganville 05B Red | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
UFA Norcross 06/05B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
YMCA Arsenal Rome 05/06 Boys White | YMCA Arsenal Rome | GA |